Sea Gull Lighting | sku: 330553 Sea Gull Lighting 100w Lighting Post Cap (Black) Log in for pricing Compare
Generic | sku: 328700 8 X 6 X 8 In. Incandescent Outdoor Wall Sconce (Opal) Log in for pricing Compare
Generic | sku: 326925 Afx 6-3/8 In. Outdoor Led Wall Fixture, 3000k (Black) Log in for pricing Compare
Seasons | sku: 326831 Seasons Mission 9.5" 9w LED Flush-Mount Wall Light, Black Log in for pricing Compare
Generic | sku: 326827 10.5 In 16 Watt Outdoor Led Flush-Mount Ceiling Light (White) Log in for pricing Compare
Seasons | sku: 326804 Seasons 12-1/4" 5,000k LED Outdoor Wall Sconce With Frosted Glass, Black Log in for pricing Compare
Seasons | sku: 326803 Seasons 7.75 In. 9 Watt LED Flush-Mount Wall Light White Acrylic Lens Black Log in for pricing Compare
Sea Gull Lighting | sku: 330553 Sea Gull Lighting 100w Lighting Post Cap (Black) One-Light Post Top Lantern, 18H x 8"D, Rust-Free Polycarbonate, Clr Glass, BlackFeatured in the decorative painted polycarbonate lanterns collectionUses one a19 medium 100 watt light bulbHighlighted... Log in for pricing
SATCO | sku: 328702 Satco 5.6 In. Incandescent Outdoor Wall Sconce Seasons Outdoor Wall Fixture10 x 6.25 x 6.13"Black cast aluminum housingClear beveled glass lens120 volts75 wattsUse 75w medium base bulb (not included)MFG# 60/733 Log in for pricing
SATCO | sku: 328701 Satco 9.25 In. 2-Light Outdoor Ceiling Light (Black) Outdoor Ceiling FixtureBlackAluminumTextured glass lens9.25" square x 5"hUses two 60w max medium base bulbs (not included)MFG# 60/473 Log in for pricing
Generic | sku: 328700 8 X 6 X 8 In. Incandescent Outdoor Wall Sconce (Opal) Outdoor Globe Fixture8 x 6 x 6.5"Black lexan housingOpal polyethylene globe120 volts60 wattsUse 60w medium base bulb (not included)PhotocellMFG# 328700 Log in for pricing
Generic | sku: 326925 Afx 6-3/8 In. Outdoor Led Wall Fixture, 3000k (Black) Outdoor Jelly Jar Fixture6.5 x 5.75 x 4.5"Black cast aluminum housingPrismatic glass globe120 volts8 watts50,000 average hour lifeIntegrated warm white led array includedReplaces 60w incandescent... Log in for pricing
Seasons | sku: 326833 Seasons 9-1/4" 3,000k LED Wall Light, Black Seasons Dawson Outdoor Wall Fixture7.88 x 4.38 x 6.13"Black aluminum housingWhite opal glass120 volts6 watts350 lumens3,000 kelvin50,000 average hour lifeIntegrated cool white led array... Log in for pricing
Seasons | sku: 326831 Seasons Mission 9.5" 9w LED Flush-Mount Wall Light, Black Seasons Mission Outdoor Wall Fixture9.5 x 7.75 x 4.5"Black aluminum housingWhite acrylic diffuser120 volts9 watts700 lumens5,000 kelvin50,000 average hour lifeIntegrated cool white led array... Log in for pricing
Generic | sku: 326827 10.5 In 16 Watt Outdoor Led Flush-Mount Ceiling Light (White) LED Outdoor Ceiling Fixture120 Volt13 Watt1,100 Lumens4,000 Kelvin50,000 Average Hour LifeWhiteAluminumFrost Lens10.5" Square X 5.25"Integrated Cool White Led Array IncludedReplaces 26w... Log in for pricing
Generic | sku: 326823 10.5 In Led Ceiling Fixture Prismatic Lens (White) LED Outdoor Ceiling Fixture120 Volt7 Watt700 Lumens4,000 Kelvin50,000 Average Hour LifeWhiteAluminumFrost Lens10.5" Square X 5.25"Integrated Cool White Led Array IncludedReplaces 13w FluorescentTriac... Log in for pricing
Seasons | sku: 326821 Seasons 7-1/2 In. Led Wall Light, 5000k (Black) Seasons Outdoor Jelly Jar Fixture7.75 x 4.5 x 6"Black cast aluminum housingClear prismatic acrylic lens120 volts10 watts700 lumens5,000 kelvin50,000 average hour lifeIntegrated cool white led array... Log in for pricing
Seasons | sku: 326804 Seasons 12-1/4" 5,000k LED Outdoor Wall Sconce With Frosted Glass, Black Seasons Outdoor Wall Fixture12.25 x 8.25 x 5.5"Black aluminum housingFrosted glass120 volts9 watts700 lumens5,000 kelvin50,000 average hour lifeIntegrated cool white led array includedReplaces 60w... Log in for pricing
Seasons | sku: 326803 Seasons 7.75 In. 9 Watt LED Flush-Mount Wall Light White Acrylic Lens Black Seasons Mission Outdoor LED Wall Fixture9.75 in. h x 7.75 in. w x 4.25 in. dBlack finishMade from aluminum for a durable long-lasting performanceWhite acrylic lens provides a soft, diffused light... Log in for pricing